LOG IN  |  REGISTER
  2017 WGAP MATCH STANDINGS

  PHILADELPHIA CUP

 TEAM  W  L  PTS  PA 
 Huntingdon Valley 1 0 0 0 0
 Merion 1 0 0 0 0
 Phila Cricket 1 0 0 0 0
 Sandy Run 1 0 0 0 0
 Sunnybrook 1 0 0 0 0
 Wilmington 1 0 0 0 0

  SECOND CUP

 TEAM  W  L  PTS  PA 
 Aronimink 1 0 0 0 0
 Gulph Mills 1 0 0 0 0
 Manufacturers’ 1 0 0 0 0
 Medford Village 1 0 0 0 0
 Old York Road 1 0 0 0 0
 Overbrook 1 0 0 0 0

  THIRD CUP

 TEAM  W  L  PTS  PA 
 Commonwealth 1 0 0 0 0
 DuPont 1 0 0 0 0
 Merion 2 0 0 0 0
 Radley Run 1 0 0 0 0
 Riverton 1 0 0 0 0
 Waynesborough 1 0 0 0 0

  FOURTH CUP

 TEAM  W  L  PTS  PA 
 Doylestown 1 0 0 0 0
 Indian Valley 1 0 0 0 0
 Phila Country 1 0 0 0 0
 Phila Cricket 2 0 0 0 0
 Spring Ford 1 0 0 0 0
 Whitford 1 0 0 0 0

  FIFTH CUP

 TEAM  W  L  PTS  PA 
 Chester Valley 1 0 0 0 0
 Little Mill 1 0 0 0 0
 Llanerch 1 0 0 0 0
 Old York (NJ) 1 0 0 0 0
 Penn Oaks 1 0 0 0 0
 Whitemarsh 1 0 0 0 0

  SIXTH CUP

 TEAM  W  L  PTS  PA 
 Gulph Mills 2 0 0 0 0
 Kennett Square 1 0 0 0 0
 Philmont 1 0 0 0 0
 Tavistock 1 0 0 0 0
 Trenton 1 0 0 0 0
 Wilmington 2 0 0 0 0

  SEVENTH CUP

 TEAM  W  L  PTS  PA 
 Cedarbrook 1 0 0 0 0
 Hersheys Mill 1 0 0 0 0
 Huntingdon Valley 2 0 0 0 0
 North Hills 1 0 0 0 0
 Plymouth 1 0 0 0 0
 St. Davids 1 0 0 0 0

  EIGHTH CUP

 TEAM  W  L  PTS  PA 
 Brookside- Pottsto 1 0 0 0 0
 Rolling Green 1 0 0 0 0
 Spring Mill 1 0 0 0 0
 Springhaven 1 0 0 0 0
 Talamore 1 0 0 0 0
 Yardley 1 0 0 0 0

  NINTH CUP

 TEAM  W  L  PTS  PA 
 Blue Bell 1 0 0 0 0
 Concord 1 0 0 0 0
 Jericho National 1 0 0 0 0
 Medford Lakes 1 0 0 0 0
 Merion 3 0 0 0 0
 Sandy Run 2 0 0 0 0

  TENTH CUP

 TEAM  W  L  PTS  PA 
 DuPont 2 0 0 0 0
 RiverCrest 1 0 0 0 0
 Spring Ford 2 0 0 0 0
 Waynesborough 2 0 0 0 0
 West Chester 1 0 0 0 0
 Whitemarsh 2 0 0 0 0

  ELEVENTH CUP

 TEAM  W  L  PTS  PA 
 Bluestone 1 0 0 0 0
 Indian Valley 2 0 0 0 0
 Old York Road 2 0 0 0 0
 Phila Country 2 0 0 0 0
 Phila Cricket 3 0 0 0 0
 Sunnybrook 2 0 0 0 0

  TWELVETH CUP

 TEAM  W  L  PTS  PA 
 Aronimink 2 0 0 0 0
 Gulph Mills 3 0 0 0 0
 Lu Lu 1 0 0 0 0
 Manufacturers’ 2 0 0 0 0
 Overbrook 2 0 0 0 0
 Wilmington 3 0 0 0 0

  THIRTEENTH CUP

 TEAM  W  L  PTS  PA 
 Aronimink 3 0 0 0 0
 Chester Valley 2 0 0 0 0
 Moorestown 1 0 0 0 0
 Phoenixville 1 0 0 0 0
 Radley Run 2 0 0 0 0
 Riverton 2 0 0 0 0

  FOURTEENTH CUP

 TEAM  W  L  PTS  PA 
 Doylestown 2 0 0 0 0
 Fieldstone 1 0 0 0 0
 Llanerch 2 0 0 0 0
 Lookaway 1 0 0 0 0
 Phila Country 3 0 0 0 0
 Torresdale 1 0 0 0 0

  FIFTEENTH CUP

 TEAM  W  L  PTS  PA 
 Kennett Square 2 0 0 0 0
 Laurel Creek 1 0 0 0 0
 Radnor Valley 1 0 0 0 0
 St. Davids 2 0 0 0 0
 Waynesborough 3 0 0 0 0
 White Manor 1 0 0 0 0

  SIXTEENTH CUP

 TEAM  W  L  PTS  PA 
 Cedarbrook 2 0 0 0 0
 Huntingdon Valley 3 0 0 0 0
 Medford Village 2 0 0 0 0
 Merchantville 1 0 0 0 0
 Merion 4 0 0 0 0
 Tavistock 2 0 0 0 0

  SEVENTEENTH CUP

 TEAM  W  L  PTS  PA 
 Applebrook 1 0 0 0 0
 Bala 1 0 0 0 0
 Commonwealth 2 0 0 0 0
 DuPont 3 0 0 0 0
 Little Mill 2 0 0 0 0
 Trenton 2 0 0 0 0

  EIGHTEENTH CUP

 TEAM  W  L  PTS  PA 
 Hartefeld 1 0 0 0 0
 Manufacturers’ 3 0 0 0 0
 Old York Road 3 0 0 0 0
 Penn Oaks 2 0 0 0 0
 RiverCrest 2 0 0 0 0
 Springhaven 2 0 0 0 0

  NINETEENTH CUP

 TEAM  W  L  PTS  PA 
 Applecross 1 0 0 0 0
 Aronimink 4 0 0 0 0
 Hersheys Mill 2 0 0 0 0
 Huntingdon Valley 4 0 0 0 0
 St. Davids 3 0 0 0 0
 Waynesborough 4 0 0 0 0

  TWENTIETH CUP

 TEAM  W  L  PTS  PA 
 Burlington 1 0 0 0 0
 French Creek 1 0 0 0 0
 North Hills 2 0 0 0 0
 Overbrook 3 0 0 0 0
 Phila Cricket 4 0 0 0 0
 Sandy Run 3 0 0 0 0

  TWENTY-FIRST CUP

 TEAM  W  L  PTS  PA 
 Jericho National 2 0 0 0 0
 Kennett Square 3 0 0 0 0
 Old York (NJ) 2 0 0 0 0
 RiverCrest 3 0 0 0 0
 Stonewall 1 0 0 0 0
 Whitemarsh 3 0 0 0 0

  TWENTY-SECOND CUP

 TEAM  W  L  PTS  PA 
 Doylestown 3 0 0 0 0
 Hartefeld 2 0 0 0 0
 Merion 5 0 0 0 0
 Radley Run 3 0 0 0 0
 Talamore 2 0 0 0 0
 Trump National 1 0 0 0 0

  TWENTY-THIRD CUP

 TEAM  W  L  PTS  PA 
 Phila Cricket 5 0 0 0 0
 Torresdale 2 0 0 0 0
 White Manor 2 0 0 0 0
 Whitemarsh 4 0 0 0 0