LOG IN  |  REGISTER
  2017 MARGARET CROZER FOX CUP STANDINGS

 PLAYER  CLUB  CUP  WINS  PTS 
 FINGER, CAROL Phila Cricket 11 2 16
 THOMAS, KAREN RiverCrest 10 2 16
 Bruder, Maripeg Phila Country 4 2 15
 Jones, Loraine Merion 1 2 15
 KEYS, DELIA RiverCrest 10 2 14
 Burke, Joanne Medford Village 2 2 14
 BARTUNEK, DIANE RiverCrest 10 2 14
 Cartmell Zoubek, Liza Tavistock 6 2 14
 FRIEDMAN, MARCIE Phila Cricket 11 2 14
 Thomas, Camille Indian Valley 4 2 14
 Talus-Grossman, Jill Bluestone 11 2 13
 Weise, Aimee Merion 9 2 13
 Elliott, Catherine Merion 1 2 13
 MESSIER, CHANTAL RiverCrest 10 2 13
 Frazier, Becky Phila Cricket 11 2 12
 Fizzano, Frances Springhaven 8 2 12
 Harbaugh, Terry Plymouth 7 2 12
 Costello, Lesley St. Davids 7 2 12
 DEVOL, CINDY RiverCrest 10 2 12
 Berschler, Susan Phila Cricket 4 2 12
 Valente, Mary Lou Springhaven 8 2 12
 ZANTEK, ROSEMARY Sandy Run 9 2 12
 vandall, deborah Spring Mill 8 2 11
 Batchelder, Karen Phila Cricket 4 2 11
 Del Pizzo, Arlene Llanerch 5 2 11
 CALLE, LISA Spring Ford 4 2 11
 Dressel, Carol St. Davids 7 2 11
 KIRK, SUSAN Tavistock 6 2 11
 Kiernan, Christine Phila Country 4 2 10
 Rainsford, Laura Gulph Mills 2 2 10
 Reilly, Chris Ann Sandy Run 9 2 10
 Dolan, Cathy Merion 9 2 10
 GARNO, KIM Merion 3 2 10
 Haines, Liz Merion 1 2 10
 DENIG, NANCY Concord 9 2 10
 Cook, Erin Merion 3 2 9
 Howell, Denise Chester Valley 5 2 9
 Perrotta, Samantha Old York (NJ) 5 2 9
 Montgomery, Lyn Sunnybrook 11 2 9
 Nottebohm, Renee Phila Country 11 2 9
 OBrien, Toni Huntingdon Valley 7 2 9
 Liska, Karen Kennett Square 6 2 9
 Mc Swain, Stephanie West Chester 10 2 9
 Venema, Cynthia Indian Valley 4 2 9
 Viola, Denise Trenton 6 2 9
 YOTHERS, BONNIE Indian Valley 4 2 8
 STIEF, HALLY Springhaven 8 2 8
 Martin, Laura Phila Country 4 2 8
 Logue, Marie Gulph Mills 6 2 8
 Klauder, Susan Manufacturers’ 2 2 8
 Reiser, Susan Waynesborough 3 2 8
 Hussey, Jennifer Llanerch 5 2 8
 GRENTZ, THERESA Hersheys Mill 7 2 8
 Cormican, Jackie Springhaven 8 2 8
 Danch, Andrea Jericho National 9 2 8
 Baldwin, Marybeth Phila Country 11 2 8
 Anderson, Dot Trenton 6 2 8
 Brophy, Carol Old York (NJ) 5 2 7
 CLARK, PAT Waynesborough 10 2 7
 Gibson, Edith Gulph Mills 2 2 7
 Howell, Veronica Doylestown 4 2 7
 Hobbs, Sandra Wilmington 6 2 7
 Hockfield, Marcy Springhaven 8 2 7
 Donnelly, Linda Penn Oaks 5 2 7
 Saponaro, Cindy Spring Mill 8 2 7
 O’Hair, Jaclyn Wilmington 1 2 7
 Morrison, Rosemary Old York Road 2 2 7
 Kung, Johanna Wilmington 1 2 7
 Keeney, Nicoll Wilmington 1 2 7
 McGill, Lisa Sunnybrook 1 2 7
 McKeown, Florence St. Davids 7 2 7
 Schmitt, Alison Spring Mill 8 2 7
 SMACK, JULIE DuPont 3 2 7
 Wietlisbach, Missy Gulph Mills 2 2 7
 Wilkins, Betsy Phila Country 11 2 6
 Shoemaker, Alison Phila Cricket 1 2 6
 LIVERMORE, ANGI Old York (NJ) 5 2 6
 Lynch, Betsi Medford Village 2 2 6
 Maderich, Virgil Riverton 3 2 6
 Osmundson, Karyn DuPont 3 2 6
 Richards, Vicki Old York (NJ) 5 2 6
 Schwait, Barbara Medford Lakes 9 2 6
 Ford, Laura DuPont 3 2 6
 HARKER, ROBIN Medford Lakes 9 2 6
 Garis, Janet North Hills 7 2 6
 CALABRO, CANDICE Phila Country 4 2 6
 Albertelli, Tracy Manufacturers’ 2 2 6
 Babcock, Barbara Blue Bell 9 2 5
 Burnley, Connie Cedarbrook 7 2 5
 Carstensen, Patricia Hersheys Mill 7 2 5
 Cunningham, Sherry DuPont 10 2 5
 Hopkins, Nancy Manufacturers’ 2 2 5
 Fox, Laura Whitemarsh 5 2 5
 REZNICK, ELYSE DuPont 10 2 5
 Regan, Melana Walker Phila Cricket 1 2 5
 O’Keefe, Cynthia Phila Cricket 4 2 5
 McGeary, Kathleen Aronimink 2 2 5
 Lane, Leslie Sunnybrook 1 2 5
 Kushner, Donna Marie Spring Mill 8 2 5
 Loeliger, Pat Penn Oaks 5 2 4
 Penny, Amy Jericho National 9 2 4
 Figge, Lisa Phila Country 11 2 4
 Hendricks, Karen Indian Valley 4 2 4
 Goodwin, Ellen Sunnybrook 11 2 4
 WILLIAMS, PAM Gulph Mills 6 2 4
 Wlotko, Carol Llanerch 5 2 4
 Gorman, Maureen Whitemarsh 5 2 3
 O’Connor, Jacqueline Old York (NJ) 5 2 3
 Mecking, Susan Jericho National 9 2 3
 Kolodziejski, Diane Chester Valley 5 2 3
 Hendrickson, Jessica Radley Run 3 2 2