«  Go back

 

WINNER IS LOW GROSS OF FIELD

CLASS A – 18 years and over

Beverly Brennan

John Brennan

Spring Ford CC

39

37

76

Pat Petroll

Philip Petroll

Penn Oaks GC

41

36

77

Peggy Kaspar

Christopher Kaspar

Lu Lu CC & Manufacturers Golf & CC

44

36

80

Patricia Hughes - Gelardi

Jeff Hughes

Manufacturers Golf & CC

40

41

81

Ginny Palmer

John Palmer

Chester Valley GC

47

35

82

Emily Forgash

Michael Forgash

Merion GC

45

37

82

Fran Forcino

Geoff Forcino

Waynesborough CC

42

40

82

Kathleen Harmer

Drew Harmer

The Springhaven Club

41

42

83

Kathleen Cardano

Craig Goodson

Cedarbrook CC & Lu Lu CC

46

37

83

Christina Koerper

Edward Koerper

Lu Lu CC

45

38

83

Carolyn McCulloch

Tripp McCulloch

Philadelphia CC

43

41

84

Susan Sayer

John Sayer

Huntingdon Valley CC

44

40

84

Suzanne Dunphy

Michael Dunphy

Waynesborough CC

44

40

84

Leslie Skilton

Matthew Skilton

Manufacturers Golf & CC

45

40

85

Bobbie Rose

Michael Rose

Philmont CC

45

40

85

Rosemary Morrison

Brian Baskin

Old York Road CC & Laurel Creek CC

45

40

85

Leslie Lewis

Craig Lewis

Huntingdon Valley CC

44

41

85

Karen Kaiser Falone

Zachary Falone

Rolling Green GC

42

45

87

Ashley Maze

Robert Maze

The Springhaven Club

43

44

87

Kathleen Stone

Jeffrey Stone

Wilmington CC

45

44

89

Debra Smeltzer

Matthew Smeltzer

Sandy Run CC

45

44

89

Tammy Wampler

Todd Wampler

West Chester Golf & CC

47

43

90

Barbara Rostick

Brian Rostick

West Chester Golf & CC

49

42

91

Joan Donohue

Andrew Willis

Overbrook GC & Applebrook GC

48

45

93

Donna Scully

Kevin Scully

North Hills CC

54

42

96

Sara Stoll

Peter Stoll

Cedarbrook CC

52

47

99

Kathy Schlesinger

Andrew Schlesinger

Philmont CC

53

51

104

Phyllis O'Donnell

Kevin O'Donnell

North Hills CC

Did Not Start

Wynn Harris

Mitchell Harris

Old York Road CC & Blue Bell CC

Did Not Start

Avi Hockfield

Hal Hockfield

White Manor CC

Did Not Start

CLASS B – 14 to 17 years of age

Alex Liu

Grant Liu

Commonwealth National GC

37

34

71

Pat Carbone

Paul Carbone

Old York Road CC

45

37

82

Joanne Cloak

Logan Cloak

Commonwealth National GC

42

41

83

Carolyn Henry

Collin Henry

Chester Valley GC

41

45

86

Sarah Easton

John Easton, III

Manufacturers Golf & CC

46

43

89

Joanne Campion

Scott Susanin

Overbrook GC

42

47

89

Lisa Van Ostenbridge

Mitch Van Ostenbridge

Spring Ford CC

49

40

89

Jamie Susanin

Peter Susanin

Overbrook GC

43

47

90

Grace Desjardins

Jay Desjardins

Waynesborough CC

50

43

93

Betsy Barnett

Robert Barnett

Blue Bell CC

51

46

97

Sandy Baker Colucci

Jesse Divento

Old York Road CC

46

52

98

Kylie Kirk

Tom Kirk

Tavistock CC

51

49

100

CLASS C – under 14 years of age

Jackie Rogowicz

Paul Rogowicz

Yardley CC

32

36

68

Darlene Deo

Christian Ritondo

Yardley CC

44

44

88

Natalie Ierardi

Peter Ierardi, Jr.

Old York Road CC

48

44

92

Kate Evanko

Mike Evanko

Radley Run CC

48

44

92

Cara Basso

Tom Basso

Whitford CC

48

44

92

Susan Kirk

Rees Kirk

Tavistock CC

49

48

97

Maggie Schoeller

Mark Schoeller

Huntingdon Valley CC

49

49

98

Madison Henry

Chris Henry

Chester Valley GC

53

45

98

Susan Klauder

Jimmy Klauder

Manufacturers Golf & CC

53

49

102

Linda Easton

John Easton, IV

Manufacturers Golf & CC

52

52

104